This site currently fits better in landscape orientation
log in  
>>

  2019-20 CALENDAR

          

DateVenueDivisionHome TeamAway Team
September 2019
Thu 26 Sep
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta AvSyngenta B
October 2019
Thu 10 Oct
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta BvWindsor Phoenix
Tue 15 Oct
20:00
Cox Green School Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Highfield vJuggernaut
Thu 17 Oct
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Syngenta vJuggernaut
Fri 18 Oct
19:30
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Windsor Phoenix vHighfield
Thu 24 Oct
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mens 1Juggernaut vHighfield
Thu 24 Oct
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta BvStaines
Thu 31 Oct
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta AvHighfield
November 2019
Tue 5 Nov
20:00
Cox Green School Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Highfield vSyngenta
Wed 6 Nov
20:00
The Matthew Arnold Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Staines vHighfield
Thu 14 Nov
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mens 1Juggernaut vWindsor Phoenix
Wed 27 Nov
20:00
The Matthew Arnold Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Staines vHighfield
December 2019
Thu 5 Dec
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta AvJuggernaut
Fri 6 Dec
20:00
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Windsor Phoenix vStaines
Thu 19 Dec
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Juggernaut vStaines
January 2020
Fri 10 Jan
20:00
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Windsor Phoenix vSyngenta A
Tue 14 Jan
20:00
Cox Green School Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Highfield vStaines
Thu 16 Jan
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Juggernaut vHighfield
Fri 17 Jan
20:00
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Windsor Phoenix vSyngenta B
Thu 23 Jan
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta AvStaines
Tue 28 Jan
20:00
Cox Green School Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Highfield vJuggernaut
Thu 30 Jan
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Syngenta vHighfield
February 2020
Fri 7 Feb
20:00
Trevelyan School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Windsor Phoenix vJuggernaut
Tue 11 Feb
20:00
Cox Green School Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Highfield vStaines
Wed 12 Feb
20:00
The Matthew Arnold Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Staines vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 20 Feb
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Juggernaut vSyngenta
Thu 27 Feb
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta BvHighfield
March 2020
Tue 3 Mar
20:00
Cox Green School Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Highfield vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 5 Mar
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mens 1Juggernaut vSyngenta A
Thu 12 Mar
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta AvWindsor Phoenix
Thu 19 Mar
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mens 1Juggernaut vSyngenta B
Thu 26 Mar
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Syngenta vStaines
Tue 31 Mar
20:00
Cox Green School Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Highfield vSyngenta A
April 2020
Thu 2 Apr
19:00
Ditton Park Academy
2 courts at start
Mens 1Juggernaut vStaines
Thu 23 Apr
19:30
Newlands School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Syngenta BvJuggernaut